Covid-19: We've resumed our operations as per our govt.'s guidlines, expect some delay due to conditional working of Logistic Co. "Take Care, Stay Safe"

Carrier Oils

Carrier Oils

Carrier Oils are primarily derived via cold expression method from the fatty part of the plants like seeds, nuts and kernels. Due to their great healing properties, they are widely used in Cosmetics, Toiletries, Aromatherapy, and other industries with or without the combination with Essential oils.

Scroll Down
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

17 items

Page
per page
  1. Almond Oil - Sweet (Prunus Amygdalus)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  2. Apricot kernel Oil (Prunus Armeniaca)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  3. Calendula Oil (Calendula Officinalis)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  4. Cucumber Seed Oil (Cucumis Sativus)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  5. Grapeseed Oil (Vitis Vinifera)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  6. Jojoba Oil - Clear (Simmondsia Chinensis)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  7. Jojoba Oil - Golden (Simmondsia Chinensis)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  8. Moringa Seed Oil (Moringa Oleifera)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
  9. Muskmelon Oil (Cucumis Melo)
    As low as $5.00
    Quickview
Set Descending Direction
View as Grid List

17 items

Page
per page